TSV Unterhaching
Vereinshallenmeisterschaften
am 7.03.2020 in Unterhaching -


Teilnehmerlisten nach Wettbewerb

22.02.2020 / 12:42

Klassenübersicht
Kinder M08 u.j.
Kinder M09
Kinder M10
Kinder M11
Jugend M12
Jugend M13
Kinder W08 u.j.
Kinder W09
Kinder W10
Kinder W11
Jugend W12
Jugend W13

Kinder M08 u.j.


Vereinshallenmeisterschaften M 8
Riege: 1
50 Höft, Benjamin2012BY TSV Unterhaching
1 Teilnehmer

Kinder M09


Vereinshallenmeisterschaften M 9
Riege: 1
48 Abramovich, Anton2011BY TSV Unterhaching
49 Vogler, Jakob2011BY TSV Unterhaching
51 Loewer, Tim2011BY TSV Unterhaching
3 Teilnehmer

Kinder M10


Vereinshallenmeisterschaften M10
Riege: 1
18 März, Maxi2010BY TSV Unterhaching
19 Raetsch, Luis2010BY TSV Unterhaching
20 Lipiäinen, Roni2010BY TSV Unterhaching
21 Hacker, Benedict2010BY TSV Unterhaching
22 Strauß, Jan2010BY TSV Unterhaching
23 Neuber, Moritz2010BY TSV Unterhaching
24 Krüger, Jan2010BY TSV Unterhaching
25 Baghestani, Noah2010BY TSV Unterhaching
52 Dieckelmann, Phil2010BY TSV Unterhaching
56 Sing-Francois, Sef2010BY TSV Unterhaching
57 Bleumink, Florian2010BY TSV Unterhaching
58 Reichold, Maximilian2010BY TSV Unterhaching
12 Teilnehmer

Kinder M11


Vereinshallenmeisterschaften M11
Riege: 1
13 Hammer, Sebastian2009BY TSV Unterhaching
14 Reichert, Fabian2009BY TSV Unterhaching
15 Feigl, Leon2009BY TSV Unterhaching
16 Dinkel, Ludwig2009BY TSV Unterhaching
17 Stolze, Paul2009BY TSV Unterhaching
5 Teilnehmer

Jugend M12


Vereinshallenmeisterschaften M12
Riege: 1
34 Traugott, Philipp2008BY TSV Unterhaching
35 Behrens, Simon2008BY TSV Unterhaching
36 Krack, Levin2008BY TSV Unterhaching
3 Teilnehmer

Jugend M13


Vereinshallenmeisterschaften M13
Riege: 1
37 Schwarzmaier, Moritz2007BY TSV Unterhaching
38 Seidl, Felix2007BY TSV Unterhaching
39 Matauschek, Gabriel2007BY TSV Unterhaching
40 Hermann, Alexander2007BY TSV Unterhaching
4 Teilnehmer

Kinder W08 u.j.


Vereinshallenmeisterschaften W 8
Riege: 1
43 DÀmico, Elisa2013BY TSV Unterhaching
45 Gottschalk, Paula2012BY TSV Unterhaching
46 Hogh Holub, Clea2012BY TSV Unterhaching
3 Teilnehmer

Kinder W09


Vereinshallenmeisterschaften W 9
Riege: 1
41 Lipiäinen, Sani2011BY TSV Unterhaching
44 Topalovic, Esma2011BY TSV Unterhaching
47 Krügel, Sara2011BY TSV Unterhaching
3 Teilnehmer

Kinder W10


Vereinshallenmeisterschaften W10
Riege: 1
6 Pertler, Romy2010BY TSV Unterhaching
7 Seidl, Sonja2010BY TSV Unterhaching
8 Schwarzmaier, Alexa2010BY TSV Unterhaching
9 Stuckart, Charlotte2010BY TSV Unterhaching
10 Heyland, Helena2010BY TSV Unterhaching
11 Cauer, Emma2010BY TSV Unterhaching
12 Britz, Carla2010BY TSV Unterhaching
42 Malterer, Annika2010BY TSV Unterhaching
54 Schober, Nele2010BY TSV Unterhaching
55 Grubiak, Leni2010BY TSV Unterhaching
10 Teilnehmer

Kinder W11


Vereinshallenmeisterschaften W11
Riege: 1
1 Warlischek, Sarah2009BY TSV Unterhaching
2 Ruff, Yasmine2009BY TSV Unterhaching
3 Dittmeier, Kaja2009BY TSV Unterhaching
4 Pfliegl, Valentina2009BY TSV Unterhaching
5 Schraml, Antonia2009BY TSV Unterhaching
53 Krügel, Leonie2009BY TSV Unterhaching
6 Teilnehmer

Jugend W12


Vereinshallenmeisterschaften W12
Riege: 1
26 Mania, Mia2008BY TSV Unterhaching
27 Martelli, Matilde2008BY TSV Unterhaching
28 McKinnon, Nahia2008BY TSV Unterhaching
29 Röder, Carlotta2008BY TSV Unterhaching
30 Seifert, Paula2008BY TSV Unterhaching
5 Teilnehmer

Jugend W13


Vereinshallenmeisterschaften W13
Riege: 1
31 Mansfeld, Lina2007BY TSV Unterhaching
32 Hegemann, Clara2007BY TSV Unterhaching
33 Kneißl, Helena2007BY TSV Unterhaching
3 Teilnehmer

Erstellt mit mit COSA WIN 2.5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenz für: BY/ Sportamt München