TSV Unterhaching
Vereinsmeisterschaft
am 18.02.2017 in Unterhaching - Sporthalle
Ergebnisliste

Wettkampfübersicht
Hallenmeisterschaft M11
Hallenmeisterschaft M10
Hallenmeisterschaft W11
Hallenmeisterschaft W10

Hallenmeisterschaft M11
Hallenmeisterschaft M11 18.02.2017
30 m Lauf - 40 m Lauf - Standweitsprung - Kugelstoß

1. 9 Kniesner, Jaromir 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.640 Pkt.
5,14 - 5,50 - 2,10 - 9,11
296 - 504 - 410 - 430
2. 21 Schreglmann, Samuel 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.594 Pkt.
5,34 - 5,57 - 2,09 - 9,13
264 - 491 - 408 - 431
3. 3 Behrens, Aaron 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.419 Pkt.
5,41 - 6,07 - 1,80 - 8,87
254 - 405 - 341 - 419
4. 17 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.352 Pkt.
5,39 - 5,94 - 1,80 - 6,97
257 - 426 - 341 - 328
5. 22 Uthoff, Lukas 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.284 Pkt.
5,36 - 5,98 - 1,77 - 5,89
261 - 420 - 333 - 270
6. 7 Ilkenhans, David 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.214 Pkt.
5,55 - 6,76 - 1,83 - 6,89
234 - 308 - 348 - 324

Hallenmeisterschaft M10
Hallenmeisterschaft M10 18.02.2017
30 m Lauf - 40 m Lauf - Standweitsprung - Kugelstoß

1. 4 Duve, Maximilian 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.338 Pkt.
5,60 - 6,72 - 1,75 - 10,01
227 - 313 - 329 - 469
2. 12 Kuznik, Raphael 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.226 Pkt.
5,67 - 6,75 - 1,84 - 7,40
217 - 309 - 350 - 350
3. 10 Krellenberg, Kim 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.139 Pkt.
6,05 - 6,78 - 1,56 - 8,10
169 - 305 - 281 - 384
4. 15 Olona-Kewitz, Miguel 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.131 Pkt.
6,10 - 6,76 - 1,45 - 8,63
163 - 308 - 252 - 408
5. 27 Zinner, Luis 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.085 Pkt.
5,76 - 6,64 - 1,34 - 7,10
205 - 323 - 222 - 335

Hallenmeisterschaft W11
Hallenmeisterschaft W11 18.02.2017
30 m Lauf - 40 m Lauf - Standweitsprung - Kugelstoß

1. 2 Barth, Sophie 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.560 Pkt.
5,30 - 6,01 - 1,87 - 8,18
304 - 455 - 404 - 397
2. 25 Warlischek, Cristina 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.556 Pkt.
5,25 - 5,74 - 2,00 - 6,23
313 - 503 - 435 - 305
3. 18 Rörig, Aurelia 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.545 Pkt.
5,28 - 5,86 - 1,87 - 7,20
308 - 481 - 404 - 352
4. 1 Barth, Laura 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.529 Pkt.
5,46 - 5,76 - 1,84 - 7,25
279 - 499 - 396 - 355
5. 16 Quintar, Amelie 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.494 Pkt.
5,62 - 6,59 - 2,03 - 8,92
256 - 366 - 443 - 429
6. 5 Hammer, Marlene 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.450 Pkt.
5,39 - 5,92 - 1,51 - 7,81
290 - 471 - 309 - 380
7. 13 Lattner, Amelie 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.357 Pkt.
5,70 - 6,41 - 1,87 - 6,46
244 - 392 - 404 - 317
8. 6 Rodemeyer, Sarah 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.340 Pkt.
5,52 - 6,52 - 1,73 - 6,65
270 - 376 - 368 - 326
9. 24 Vogelmann, Hanna 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.256 Pkt.
5,73 - 6,64 - 1,74 - 5,84
240 - 360 - 371 - 285
10. 14 Myers, Elisa 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.255 Pkt.
5,59 - 6,67 - 1,69 - 5,78
260 - 355 - 358 - 282
11. 23 Uzelac, Sara 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.224 Pkt.
5,70 - 6,57 - 1,67 - 5,35
244 - 369 - 352 - 259
12. 19 Schonlau, Antonia 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.102 Pkt.
5,92 - 7,26 - 1,58 - 5,68
215 - 282 - 328 - 277

Hallenmeisterschaft W10
Hallenmeisterschaft W10 18.02.2017
30 m Lauf - 40 m Lauf - Standweitsprung - Kugelstoß

1. 26 Hegemann, Clara 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.583 Pkt.
5,31 - 5,73 - 1,79 - 8,10
303 - 504 - 383 - 393
2. 20 Schreglmann, Denise 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.365 Pkt.
5,48 - 6,29 - 1,73 - 6,35
276 - 410 - 368 - 311
3. 6 Rodemeyer, Sarah 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.340 Pkt.
5,52 - 6,52 - 1,73 - 6,65
270 - 376 - 368 - 326
4. 8 Kneißl, Helena 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.300 Pkt.
5,48 - 6,57 - 1,79 - 5,59
276 - 369 - 383 - 272
5. 11 Küßner, Paula 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.164 Pkt.
5,95 - 6,83 - 1,60 - 5,84
211 - 334 - 334 - 285

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: BY/ Sportamt München