TSV Unterhaching
Vereinsmeisterschaften
am 24.02.2018 in Unterhaching - Halle
Ergebnisliste

Wettkampfübersicht
Hallenmeisterschaften M12
Hallenmeisterschaften M11
Hallenmeisterschaften M10
Hallenmeisterschaften W12
Hallenmeisterschaften W11
Hallenmeisterschaften W10

Hallenmeisterschaften M12
Hallenmeisterschaften M12 24.02.2018
30 m Lauf - 40 m Lauf - Standweitsprung - Kugelstoß

1. 21 Kniesner, Jaromir 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.577 Pkt.
5,12 - 5,84 - 2,09 - 9,04
299 - 443 - 408 - 427
2. 25 Uthoff, Lukas 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.402 Pkt.
5,38 - 6,47 - 1,79 - 9,78
258 - 346 - 338 - 460
3. 23 Behrens, Aaron 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.382 Pkt.
5,28 - 6,94 - 1,92 - 9,63
274 - 286 - 369 - 453
4. 24 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.322 Pkt.
5,25 - 6,90 - 1,99 - 7,80
278 - 290 - 385 - 369
5. 26 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.245 Pkt.
5,28 - 7,25 - 1,87 - 7,69
274 - 250 - 357 - 364

Hallenmeisterschaften M11
Hallenmeisterschaften M11 24.02.2018
30 m Lauf - 40 m Lauf - Standweitsprung - Kugelstoß

1. 33 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.516 Pkt.
5,17 - 5,66 - 1,93 - 8,03
291 - 474 - 371 - 380
2. 31 Duve, Maximilian 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.461 Pkt.
5,32 - 5,91 - 1,80 - 8,94
267 - 431 - 341 - 422
3. 30 Kuznik, Raphael 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.421 Pkt.
5,19 - 5,82 - 1,82 - 7,25
288 - 446 - 345 - 342
4. 32 Neef, Jonas 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.347 Pkt.
5,54 - 6,00 - 1,81 - 7,47
235 - 416 - 343 - 353
5. 28 Maurer, Paul 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.275 Pkt.
5,72 - 6,40 - 1,79 - 7,84
210 - 356 - 338 - 371
6. 27 Krellenberg, Kim 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.196 Pkt.
5,91 - 6,32 - 1,62 - 7,34
186 - 367 - 296 - 347
7. 29 Olona-Kewitz, Miguel 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.139 Pkt.
6,22 - 6,62 - 1,51 - 8,36
149 - 326 - 268 - 396

Hallenmeisterschaften M10
Hallenmeisterschaften M10 24.02.2018
30 m Lauf - 40 m Lauf - Standweitsprung - Kugelstoß

1. 37 Krack, Levin 2008 TSV Unterhaching 1.429 Pkt.
5,31 - 5,84 - 1,88 - 7,55
269 - 443 - 360 - 357
2. 35 Traugott, Philipp 2008 TSV Unterhaching 1.316 Pkt.
5,78 - 6,28 - 1,96 - 7,67
202 - 373 - 378 - 363
3. 34 Meinecke, Roman 2008 TSV Unterhaching 1.239 Pkt.
5,71 - 6,40 - 1,76 - 7,21
212 - 356 - 331 - 340
4. 39 Dietrich, Luis 2008 TSV Unterhaching 1.168 Pkt.
5,85 - 6,50 - 1,65 - 6,99
193 - 342 - 304 - 329

Hallenmeisterschaften W12
Hallenmeisterschaften W12 24.02.2018
30 m Lauf - 40 m Lauf - Standweitsprung - Kugelstoß

1. 4 Rörig, Aurelia 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.557 Pkt.
5,25 - 6,50 - 2,03 - 8,77
313 - 379 - 443 - 422
2. 6 Barth, Sophie 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.554 Pkt.
5,42 - 6,31 - 1,81 - 10,01
285 - 407 - 389 - 473
3. 7 Warlischek, Cristina 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.468 Pkt.
5,22 - 6,41 - 1,92 - 6,98
318 - 392 - 416 - 342
4. 3 Hammer, Marlene 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.439 Pkt.
5,18 - 7,03 - 1,82 - 8,61
324 - 309 - 391 - 415
5. 5 Barth, Laura 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.386 Pkt.
5,50 - 6,72 - 1,95 - 6,97
273 - 349 - 423 - 341
6. 2 Vorphal, Guya 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.252 Pkt.
5,75 - 7,41 - 1,87 - 7,07
237 - 265 - 404 - 346
7. 9 Kropf, Patricia 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.212 Pkt.
5,84 - 7,22 - 1,78 - 6,53
225 - 286 - 381 - 320
8. 8 Myers, Elisa 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.191 Pkt.
5,66 - 7,75 - 1,81 - 6,58
250 - 229 - 389 - 323
9. 10 Hoffmann, Juliane 2006 TSV Unterhaching 1.177 Pkt.
6,06 - 7,20 - 1,87 - 5,87
197 - 289 - 404 - 287

Hallenmeisterschaften W11
Hallenmeisterschaften W11 24.02.2018
30 m Lauf - 40 m Lauf - Standweitsprung - Kugelstoß

1. 12 Hegemann, Clara 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.748 Pkt.
5,09 - 5,10 - 1,98 - 7,01
340 - 635 - 430 - 343
2. 11 Rodemeyer, Sarah 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.442 Pkt.
5,47 - 6,13 - 1,81 - 6,94
278 - 435 - 389 - 340
3. 14 de La Rosée, Lily 2007 TSV Unterhaching 1.362 Pkt.
5,50 - 6,15 - 1,80 - 5,57
273 - 432 - 386 - 271

Hallenmeisterschaften W10
Hallenmeisterschaften W10 24.02.2018
30 m Lauf - 40 m Lauf - Standweitsprung - Kugelstoß

1. 19 Mania, Mia 2008 TSV Unterhaching 1.436 Pkt.
5,72 - 5,78 - 1,82 - 6,30
241 - 495 - 391 - 309
2. 18 Lindholz, Paula 2008 TSV Unterhaching 1.399 Pkt.
5,35 - 6,22 - 1,71 - 6,50
296 - 421 - 363 - 319
3. 17 Röder, Carlotta 2008 TSV Unterhaching 1.375 Pkt.
5,56 - 5,97 - 1,80 - 5,41
264 - 462 - 386 - 263
4. 15 Fernolend, Anouk 2008 TSV Unterhaching 1.294 Pkt.
5,78 - 6,28 - 1,73 - 5,76
233 - 412 - 368 - 281
5. 20 Martelli, Matilde 2008 TSV Unterhaching 1.272 Pkt.
5,50 - 6,66 - 1,72 - 5,69
273 - 357 - 365 - 277
6. 40 McKinnon, Nahia 2008 TSV Unterhaching 1.070 Pkt.
6,00 - 6,91 - 1,59 - 4,49
204 - 324 - 331 - 211

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: BY/ Sportamt München